EVS volunteers

Join us as an European Volunteer Service (EVS) volunteer!

 

Current and Past volunteers

Nome Paese di provenienza
1.  Claire Odet Nimes – France
2.  Katy Morris Hinckley Leicestershire – UK
3.  Maria Rubio Murcia – Spain
4.  Matias Gonzales Elarcon El Palmar – Spain
5.  Paal Skogrand Billingstad – Norway
6.  Aurelie Ryo Caden – France
7.  Karine Le Sant Rennes – France
8.  Leila Neimane Riga – Latvia
9.  Camilla Henrichsen Vollen – Norway
10.  Sabrina Lasselin Montpellier – France
11.  Zuzana Stupkova Liptovsky – Hradok – Slovakia
12.  Carole Larue Paris – France
13.  Christelle Chouzenoux Paris – France
14.  Erik Bjorkland Domsjo – Sweden
15.  Florie Albucher Morigny – France
16.  Alvaro Alvares Villamartin Villafría – Burgos – Spain
17.  Anna Gasquet Piegros La Clastre – France
18.  Heidi Lehtonen Fin-Lieto –  Finland
19.  Despina Chouzenoux Serres – Greece
20.  Peter Lazar Budapest – Hungary
21.  Fabienne Pavan Meaux – France
22.  Rosemund Slater Llanwrda – Galles – UK
23.  Aina Karjakina Tallinn – Estonia
24.  Caroline Decoster Bertem –  Belgium
25.  Celia Taddei Limoges – France
26.  Dominika Szarmach Gdansk – Poland
27.  Francoise Dalaine S. Clotilde – La Reunion – France
28.  Malgorzata Godowska Varsavia – Poland
29.  Mascha Bom Gouda – Holland
30.  Polixeni Nikiforaki Sitas – Creta- Greece
31.  Dario Tobes Alonso Salamanca – Spain
32.  Julienne Samantha Sita Lodz – Poland
33.  Zsófia Kérdy Budapest – Hungary
34.  Mariya Georgieva Plovdiv –  Bulgaria
35.  Sandris Zeivots Jelgava – Latvia
36.  Laura Zarankaite Panevezys – Lithuania
37.  Fabien Richet Tours – France
38.  Ayşe Nayman Ankara – Turkey
39.  David Greaves Leeds – UK
40.  Malgorzata Siwerska Glogow – Poland
41.  Adrian Herrero Perez Logroño – Spain
42.  Miroslava Galačová Česká Třebová – Czech Republic
43.  Nora Goleshevska Razgrad – Bulgaria
44.  Sara Fernandes Penela – Portugal
45.  Iolia Artavani Holargos – Greece
46.  Miriam Luna Barcellona – Spain
47.  Nicolas Copin Saint-Priest en Jarez – France
48.  Maja Tomšič Brezovica pri Ljubljani – Slovenia
49.  Gizem Tekin Istanbul – Turkey
50.  Elke Theissen Büllingen – Belgium
51.  Bora Aksut Izmir – Turkey
52.  Dawid Michalec Czestochowa – Poland
53.  Panagioti Kontolaimos Moshato Athens – Greece
54.  Willy Fernández Córdoba – Spain
55.  Eliza Konstantinidi Atene – Greece
56.  Kathleen Van Nuffel Hyon – Belgium
57.  Alice Rizio Nantes – France
58.  Alicia Xicota Sitges (Barcelona) – Spain
59.  Areti Kokali Thessaloniki – Greece
60.  Olivier Chaprier S. Julien-Molette – France
61.  Özge Tekmek Istambul – Turkey
62.  Ebru Fidan Aydin – Turkey
63.  Marja-Liisa Vaiksalu Viimsi – Estonia
64.  Derya Özkan Istanbul – Turkey
65.  Ali Yıldırım Izmir – Turkey
66.  Lou de Barbarin Marseille – France
67.  Marta Kucharek Katowice – Poland
68.  Gorkem Üner Ankara – Turkey
69.  Teresa Hidalgo (Leonardo da Vinci) Córdoba – Spain
70.  Lázaro Mateo (Leonardo da Vinci) Córdoba – Spain
71.  María Navajas (Leonardo da Vinci) Córdoba – Spain
72.  Azahara Sánchez (Leonardo da Vinci) Córdoba – Spain
73.  Nataliya Bakhalova Yaroslavl – Russia
74.  Gaëlle le Dréau Trainou – France
75.  Angelina García Mota Almería – Spain
76.  Agnieszka Zawiślak Nowa Wieś – Poland
77.  Daniel Petolea Satu Mare – Romania
78.  Eszter Czibik Székesfehérvár – Hungary
79.  Kristaps Rāvičs Talsi – Latvia
80.  Anna Osipyan Yerevan – Armenia
81.  Nancy Aguilera (stagista QLT) Gardanne (Marsiglia) – France
82.  Sonia Harkane (stagista QLT) Bejaïa – Algeria
83.  Dóra Oláh Veszprém – Hungary
84.  Dagmara Wanta Gdynia – Poland
85.  Tuğçe Yenilmez Istanbul – Turkey
86.  Danai Tomadaki (stagista QLT) Maribor – Slovenia
87.  Krzysztof Pielaszek (stagista QLT) Legnica – Poland
88.  Angela Bevak (stagista QLT) Michigan – USA
89.  Elise Vernon Toulouse- France
90.  Maria Rodionova Nizhniy Novgorod – Russia
91.  Antony Tabari France
92.  Cloe France
93.  Ariane France
94.  Ecaterina Postolati Chisinau, Moldova
95.  Iris Kampers Utrecht, Holland
96.  Maro Mkhitaryan Yerevan, Armenia
97.  Laura Pēkšēna Riga, Latvia